LISTA SOŁTYSÓW I CZŁONKÓW RAD SOŁECKICH

GMINY SKĘPE KADENCJI 2019-2023

 

 

Sołectwo Boguchwała (Boguchwała, Gorzeszyn)

Sołtys: Lisiecka Wanda

Członkowie Rady Sołeckiej:

Drożyński Adam

Kuczmarska Monika

Wegner Piotr

 

 

 

Sołectwo Czermno (Czermno, Babie Ławy, Czarny Las, Modrzewie, Guzowatka, Koziołek, Chałacie)

Sołtys: Będlin Wojciech

Członkowie Rady Sołeckiej:

Bagiński Józef

Kopaczewski Grzegorz

Miklaszewska Anna

Śliwiński Stanisław

 

 

 

Sołectwo Franciszkowo  (Franciszkowo, Radziochy)

Sołtys Pietrkiewicz Mieczysław

Członkowie Rady Sołeckiej:

Dywicki Grzegorz

Jaworski Sylwester

Siemiątkowska Wanda

 

 

 

Sołectwo Huta (Huta, Obóz)

Sołtys: Chyliński Piotr - Roman Marcinkowski (od 08.12.2019 r.)

Członkowie Rady Sołeckiej:

Marcinkowski Roman - Bętlewska Monika (od 08.12.2019 r.)

Markowski Paweł - Elwertowski Rafał (od 08.12.2019 r.)

Podolski Tadeusz - Małkiewicz Wiesław (od 08.12.2019 r.)

 

 

 

Sołectwo Jarczewo (Jarczewo, Kierz, Narutowo)

Sołtys: Cackowski Sławomir

Członkowie Rady Sołeckiej:

Markowski Krzysztof

Sobecki Aradiusz

Wierzbowski Paweł

 

 

Sołectwo Likiec (Likiec, Szczekarzewo, Kamienica)

Sołtys: Rydzyńska Anna Jolanta

Członkowie Rady Sołeckiej:

Gabryszewski Dariusz

Gulczyńska Wioletta

Kowalska Barbara

Sajdak Renata

Tumkielski Arkadiusz

 

 

Sołectwo Lubówiec (Lubówiec)

Sołtys: Szablewski Grzegorz

Członkowie Rady Sołeckiej:

Belczyńska Krystyna

Głos Barbara

Szwajkowski Tadeusz

 

 

 

Sołectwo Łąkie (Łąkie)

Sołtys: Hulicki Stefan

Członkowie Rady Sołeckiej:

Rybak Anna

Świerzyński Stanisław

Zalewski Konrad

 

 

 

Sołectwo Ławiczek (Ławiczek, Kujawy, Zajeziorze)

Sołtys: Orszak Jadwiga

Członkowie Rady Sołeckiej:

Malanowski Jan

Miłkowska Barbara

Orszak Paweł

 

 

 

Sołectwo Moczadła (Moczadła, Gęstowarka, Kukowo, Grabowiec)

Sołtys: Cywińska Malwina

Członkowie Rady Sołeckiej:

Drzewoszewski Mirosław

Krzemiński Andrzej

Ostrowski Andrzej

 

 

 

Sołectwo Sarnowo (Sarnowo, Bógzapłać)

Sołtys: Wasilewska Róża

Członkowie Rady Sołeckiej:

Brzeziński Tomasz

Huptas Zenon

Tyburski Tadeusz

 

 

 

Sołectwo Rumunki Skępskie (Rumunki Skępskie)

Sołtys: Szpanelewska Bożena

Członkowie Rady Sołeckiej:

Bekier Zofia

Mierzejewski Kazimierz

Murszewska Barbara

 

 

 

Sołectwo Wioska (Wioska)

Sołtys: Dąbrowski Krzysztof (od 16.09.2020 r.)

Członkowie Rady Sołeckiej:

Jagas Łukasz (od 16.09.2020 r.)

SarnowskiAndrzej (od 16.09.2020 r.)

Zielińska Czesława (od 16.09.2020 r.)

 

 

Sołectwo Wólka (Wólka)

Sołtys: Topolewski Adam

Członkowie Rady Sołeckiej:

Józefkowicz Małgorzata

Koszytkowska Renata

Tybuszewski Antoni

 

 

Sołectwo Żagno (Żagno, Głęboczek, Józefkowo, Pokrzywnik)

Sołtys: Uniszkiewicz Iwona

Członkowie Rady Sołeckiej:

Jasińska Elżbieta

Wiśniewski Tomasz

Wierzbowski Artur

 

 

Sołectwo Żuchowo (Żuchowo)

Sołtys: Witkowski Wiesław

Członkowie Rady Sołeckiej:

Borkowski Zenon

Jaroszewska Agnieszka

Kowalska Agata

Pieczkowska Elżbieta

Zientkiewicz Renata